MENU
Auctions
Viewing Rooms
All Artwork
Work With Us
Login
Register
Back
Home
Previous Auctions
Dîner aux Étoiles
Butterflies
Dîner aux Étoiles
31 AUGUST 2023 - 11 SEPTEMBER 2023
Timed Auction
Add to Calendar
Copy a link to this page
+
Reset
Add to wishlist
4. Olivier Masmonteil
Butterflies
Huile sur toile, 2022.
116 x 89 cm.
N° Inv. OM202302192
This auction has now ended
Dîner aux Étoiles
(4/17)
Recommended for you
3. Galleria Continua
Éva Jospin
Dessin à l’encre de Chine, 65 x 56 cm.
Auction Ended
15. Sac Lady Dior
Édition limitée en collaboration avec Shara Hughes
Mode de luxe
Auction Ended
5. Galerie Kreo
Ronan Bouroullec
Encre sur papier, 76 x 76 x 4 cm.
Auction Ended
8. Orelsan
La fête est finie
Souvenir signé
Auction Ended
Be the first to hear about the latest auctions
Sign up to the newsletter
Join the mailing list
Your Basket
There are no items in your basket