Dîner aux Étoiles

31 AUGUST 2023 - 11 SEPTEMBER 2023
Chahan 2-lampe Chahan 1-lampe
Chahan 2-lampe
Reset
Add to wishlist
1. Galerie Chahan

Lampe contemporaine

Topaze glass standing lamp, contemporary, Verre de Murano, bronze
Murano glass, bronze
180 x 58 x 58 cm (70 7/8 x 22 7/8 x 22 7/8 in.)

This auction has now ended

Dîner aux Étoiles (1/17)

Recommended for you

LV-Objets nomades
6. Louis Vuitton
Collection Objets Nomades
Deux chaises, 79 x 73 x 67 cm.
Auction Ended
Galerie Ph. Gravier-B. Venet
10. Galerie Philippe Gravier
Bernar Venet
Sculpture, 230 x 11 x 2.5 cm.
Auction Ended
FFR-Maillot
16. Equipe de France de Rugby
Maillot signé
Souvenir signé
Auction Ended
Hublot 2-montre
2. Hublot
Montre unique numérotée
Mode de luxe
Auction Ended
Be the first to hear about the latest auctions

Your Basket

There are no items in your basket